MANNSCHAFTEN

DAMEN 40

Bezirksklasse B

MF: Stefanie Lieb
T 02834 703764
stefanie.lieb@gmx.de

 

Mannschaftsaufstellung:

Theuring, Petra (1975)
Wolf, Bettina (1968)
Floeth, Mirjam (1970)
Cubukcu, Maria (1963)
Thomas, Ivonne (1979)
Wefers, Birgit (1969)
Westerop, Bettina (1969)
Schaap, Barbara (1964)
Laakmann, Kordula (1967)
Lieb, Stefanie (1968)
von Loe, Cuna (1970)
Hendricks, Heike (1970)
Schwartz, Martina (1971)
Camps, Miriam (1979)

DAMEN 50

Bezirksklasse B

MF: Christine Schulte
T 0172 2887163
christine@4xschulte.de

 

Mannschaftsaufstellung:

Treichel, Birgit (1961)
Blum, Aggi (1962)
Helgers, Heike (1964)
Boers, Ute (1968)
Schulte, Christine (1964)
Leurs-Herzberg, Maria Gertrud (1952)
Knese, Bärbel (1958)
Veit, Marlies (1956)
Gust, Daniela (1958)
Burkart, Ulrike (1957)
von Loe, Elisabeth (1959)
Schrodka, Helga (1951)
Brimmers, Elke (1951)
Stückemann, Monika (1961)
Leenen, Margret (1960)
Jung, Heike (1962)

HERREN OFFEN

Kreisliga

MF: Steffen Heythausen
T 0176 78710868
steffenheythausen@gmx.de

 

Mannschaftsaufstellung:

Heythausen, Steffen (1988)

Portenkirchner, Bastian (1990)
Kreisig, René (1986)
Scharmann, Thomas (1987)
Borghs, Heinz-Theo (1979)
Schaap, Hendrik (1990)
Liedtke, Christopher (1988)
Lange, Andreas (1985)
Tönißen, Stefan (1983)
Hüttemann, Henrik-Philipp (1998)
Schrömges, Martin (1994)
Jacobs, Manuel (1987)
Fernau, Maximilian (1994)
Maghs, Dominik (1996)

HERREN 30

Bezirksklasse B

MF: Mike Beurskens
T 0170-9051218
m.beurskens@beurskens.de

 

Mannschaftsaufstellung:

Thomas, Ingo (1976)

Heythausen, Steffen (1988)
Kreisig, René (1986)
Spittmann, Andre (1983)
Lange, Andreas (1985)
Tönißen, Stefan (1983)
Stubbe, Andreas (1975)
Hübinger, Matthias (1976)
Beyß, Jan (1988)
Maas, Alexander (1984)
Zilmans, Daniel (1986)
Blanke, Dennis (1985)
Misera, Ulrich (1988)
Elbers, Benjamin (1983)
Loy, Andreas (1982)
Schulz, Michel (1987)
Beurskens, Mike (1986)
Peters, Marc (1987)
Teeuwen, Alexander (1984)

HERREN 40

Bezirksklasse B

MF: Michael Faraguna
T 0174 3138219
m.faraguna@freenet.de

 

Mannschaftsaufstellung:

Barton, Frank (1968)

Faraguna, Andreas (1965)
Thomas, Ingo (1976)
Schmidt, Udo (1964)
Caster, Dirk (1968)
Terkatz, Bernd (1966)
Bocksteger, Christian (1976)
Faraguna, Michael (1970)
Wefers, Arno (1966)
Wolf, Torsten (1964)
Hoffmann, Harry (1969)
Dr. Weyers, Gerd (1955)
Stubbe, Andreas (1975)
van Pruissen, Andreas (1966)
Arians, Norbert (1965)
Floeth, Thomas (1966)
Liebig, Sven (1971)
Nellessen, Rainer (1969)
Westerop, Michael (1968)

HERREN 50

Herren 50 1 | Bezirksklasse B

MF: Udo Schmidt
T 0162 6157934
schmittu@gmx.de

Herren 50 2 | Bezirksklasse E

MF: Jürgen Bonnes
T 0151 54404963
jbonnes04@freenet.de

 

Mannschaftsaufstellung:

Barton, Frank (1968)
Faraguna, Andreas (1965)
Schmidt, Udo (1964)
Groetelaers, Dieter (1962)
Caster, Dirk (1968)
Terkatz, Bernd (1966)
Wefers, Arno (1966)
Wolf, Torsten (1964)
Hoffmann, Harry (1969)
van Pruissen, Andreas (1966)
Arians, Norbert (1965)
Floeth, Thomas (1966)
van den Bongard, Michael (1964)
van der Wyenbergh, Josef (1962)
Jochims, Paul (1969)
Dams, Michael (1968)
Kerpen, Jürgen (1968)
Schmidt, Cornelius (1963)
Peters, Georg (1964)
Hamer, Karl (1956)
Tophoven, Hans-Peter (1961)
Hendricks, Gerhard (1959)
Bonnes, Jürgen (1962)
Theunissen, Matthias (1966)
Schulte, Egbert (1962)

Gust, Dieter (1959)
Tholl, Jürgen (1962)
Maghs, Johannes (1961)
Theuring, Rainer (1962)
Fongern, Marco (1968)
Voigt, Hans-Joachim (1959)
Glawe, Norbert (1959)
Grzona, Peter Gerhard (1957)
Burkart, Lothar (1955)

HERREN 60

Bezirksklasse B

MF: Bernd Schrodka
M 0152 53359504
bschrodka@web.de

 

Mannschaftsaufstellung:

Dr. Weyers, Gerd (1955)
Plum, Peter (1954)
Schrodka, Bernd (1951)
Horst, Hans (1952)
van Kempen, Manfred (1953)
Veit, Günter Hermann (1955)
May, Jürgen (1949)
Doege, Axel (1950)
Mergel, Heinz (1944)
Grzona, Peter Gerhard (1957)
Andreas, Christoph (1953)
Herzberg, Herbert (1947)

HERREN 70

1. Verbandsliga

MF: Jacob Berghs
T 01781353801
j.berghs@freenet.de

 

Mannschaftsaufstellung:

Berghs, Jacob (1943)
Verweyen, Hans-Werner (1943)
Pasch, Günter (1946)
Camps, Werner (1949)
Herzberg, Herbert (1947)
paap, Günter (1945)
Roosen, Werner (1945)
Hufschmidt, Hardy (1941)
Karwatzki, Axel (1943)
Heghmann, Gerd (1944)